Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

wixxerd.com Ranking - Page 1 (wixxerd.com)

1 2 3 4 5
Username Score Percent Progress
1__Unknown CountryAnonr20815100,00%
1Francethefinder20815100,00%
1Vanuatualucardo20815100,00%
1Italysaiwa20815100,00%
1United StatesWixxerd20815100,00%
6Slovenianeoxquick1959397,18%
7Germanylivinskull1923496,33%
8Germanytehron1852794,63%
9AustraliaAkorlith1737891,81%
10Korea, Republic Ofrubiya1715391,24%
11__Unknown Countrymadbat21681990,40%
12RomaniaHolographic1648889,55%
13__Unknown CountryCaesum1626988,98%
14RomaniaHertz1605288,42%
15Polandmakler20041519886,16%
16Belgiumb33f1478085,03%
17MaltaGradiusX1336681,07%
18FranceNe0Lux-C1Ph3r1259278,81%
19Francephoenix12041221477,68%
19__Unknown Countryalanzee1221477,68%
21United KingdomMart1212077,40%
22FranceJos181184276,55%
23FranceMrKaLiMaN1175076,27%
24GermanyTheHiveMind1156775,71%
25United StatesStupefy1147675,42%
26Indiamathpseudo1120574,58%
27__Unknown Countrydloser1102774,01%
28ItalyMrStorm1076273,16%
29Polandkorkinsson1058772,60%
30__Unknown CountryAchidutzu1050072,32%
31United Statesx26001024271,47%
32United Kingdomdestiny2097965369,49%
32Lebanonkamel_louis965369,49%
34RomaniaNew_LucA957169,21%
35FrancelordOric916367,80%
36Greececriple_ripper892366,95%
37Austriakumaus845365,25%
37Germanytripleedged845365,25%
37Francemaf-ia845365,25%
40__Unknown Countrygnumpty755261,86%
41BelgiumXaav726460,73%
42FranceElian705259,89%
43Italyxseris691259,32%
44Indiaamone663758,19%
45__Unknown CountryGman_H4ck3r656957,91%
46CanadaLoneWolf219617056,21%
47Chinalove0day604055,65%
48BelgiumXStreamke578454,52%
49Italyoccasus572154,24%
50FranceLuxerails565853,95%
1 2 3 4 5

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.