Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

wixxerd.com Ranking - Page 2 (wixxerd.com)

1 2 3 4 5
Username Score Percent Progress
51Turkeysinan541152,82%
52Netherlands, Therijman453548,59%
53__Unknown CountryTaRaSS415446,61%
54__Unknown Countrycryptodoggy394545,48%
54__Unknown Countryc4e394545,48%
56Turkeyelasolova374144,35%
56__Unknown CountryApprentice56374144,35%
58United Stateskismet369044,07%
59Francetenflo364143,79%
59__Unknown Countrycrashwind364143,79%
61Finlandjusb3359143,50%
61PolandMrL359143,50%
61UruguayN3W70N359143,50%
61Russian Federationzed_0xff359143,50%
65Russian Federationm1sterx344542,66%
66Andorradokyriak339742,37%
66__Unknown Countrymacplox339742,37%
68__Unknown CountryBrownies325541,53%
69Switzerlandfaust316340,96%
70RomaniaCerades307140,40%
71Polandoktiwek302640,11%
72United KingdomChaosdreamer289339,27%
73Netherlands, Thesteven18280538,70%
74ColombiaTheEagleLabs259437,29%
75__Unknown Countryein1255237,01%
76SwitzerlandMuffinX239135,88%
76GermanyKholan239135,88%
78Germanynoother231235,31%
78Martiniquecls231235,31%
80Vietnamyeuchimse219634,46%
81FranceFulldawa212133,90%
82FranceCommComm197432,77%
83Netherlands, TheHvT193932,49%
83Slovakiapeterkodo193932,49%
83PolandAltran193932,49%
86Francemirmo190332,20%
86__Unknown Countrybaabaa190332,20%
88Polandlesnik7183331,64%
89Czech Republicmybrave160029,66%
89SingaporeCreastery160029,66%
89__Unknown Countrykomentr160029,66%
92United StatesStrawhats150528,81%
93Russian Federationobm0rok135327,40%
93United StatesPlatinumcode135327,40%
95United Statesshadum129526,84%
96Spainpaipai126726,55%
97Francekwisatz112925,14%
97Korea, Republic Ofjinmo123112925,14%
99RomaniaTEO105024,29%
99__Unknown CountryHipster105024,29%
1 2 3 4 5

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.