Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

NewbieContest Ranking - Page 5 (NewbieContest)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... 19
Username Score Percent Progress
201__Unknown CountryFaustos371219,12%
202Francetino299370619,09%
203FranceGrandasse366718,94%
204__Unknown CountryNeoSonic362218,76%
205__Unknown Countrydeel359018,64%
206__Unknown CountryDarkSpirit357018,56%
207Francebat86353218,41%
208__Unknown Countryioqt00350618,31%
209__Unknown Countrybouc347418,18%
210FranceEtoiline345518,11%
211GermanyTheHiveMind342317,98%
212__Unknown CountryMagister340417,90%
213__Unknown Countryzoug338517,83%
214__Unknown CountrySilverwing334717,68%
215__Unknown CountryNodulaire333517,63%
216__Unknown Countrytr4ck3ur330317,50%
217SwitzerlandMaulkin329717,47%
218Franceonime328417,42%
219__Unknown Countrywolring324617,27%
220Franceneptune123321517,15%
220__Unknown Countrymcyrb321517,15%
222SwitzerlandManticore320917,12%
223Franceerixsen319617,07%
224FranceSnakeman2314016,84%
225Francebidipe313416,82%
226__Unknown Countrysljrobin311516,74%
227__Unknown Countryus3r777310316,69%
228__Unknown Countryretr0309716,67%
229Francesimpsonmaniac306616,54%
230__Unknown CountrymOuChOu305316,49%
230__Unknown Countryshp305316,49%
232Martiniquecls301616,34%
232Franceberga301616,34%
234FranceMaxou56800301016,31%
235__Unknown Countryle_gremz300416,29%
236__Unknown Countryarchi298516,21%
237Franceamohr3010294216,04%
238Italyxseris293616,01%
239FranceKikiwa290015,86%
240__Unknown CountryInazo289415,83%
241Germanytripleedged288115,78%
242FranceDeejayfool283315,58%
243FranceGaSh282115,53%
244Belgiumzoubida280215,45%
244Francebweps280215,45%
246Belgiumkokotchy279615,43%
246FranceAad279615,43%
248__Unknown Countryspolix278415,38%
249RomaniaCerades277815,35%
250Netherlands, Therijman277215,33%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... 19

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.