Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

NewbieContest Ranking - Page 3 (NewbieContest)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 19
Username Score Percent Progress
101Franceonemore816734,70%
102Francelaxa810434,49%
103Franceslake809634,47%
103FranceSeRoM809634,47%
105Switzerlandhypnos779233,48%
106Moroccosimo64776133,38%
107FranceTears769933,18%
108Franceflipp766833,08%
109__Unknown Countryz4x761432,90%
110Francesensini759032,83%
111SwitzerlandSatUrN756032,73%
112Francemickael9752932,63%
113MoroccoRootMind749832,53%
114__Unknown CountryNeodar737532,12%
115__Unknown CountryRedCrach732131,94%
116__Unknown Countrykmaster727531,79%
117__Unknown CountryNuco716931,44%
118Moroccooxooh711531,26%
119__Unknown Countryblackndoor694930,71%
120FranceNe0Lux-C1Ph3r690330,56%
121FranceG0d685030,38%
122__Unknown CountryrSk680530,23%
123__Unknown Countryabitaf670829,90%
124__Unknown CountryCyberjujuM667829,80%
125FranceWiebeN663329,65%
126FranceLeptis658829,49%
127FranceRainbowLyte656629,42%
128FranceNerus654329,34%
129__Unknown Countrychilly643228,96%
130__Unknown Countryvirtual642528,94%
130__Unknown CountryEf_642528,94%
132Franceyozyop637328,76%
133Francead_635828,71%
134Francepp_633628,64%
135FranceZ4t0x632828,61%
136__Unknown CountryzM_621028,21%
137Francesam619628,16%
137__Unknown Countryoxame619628,16%
139FranceITPPA617428,08%
140__Unknown Countrymax644603527,60%
141FranceZarbuz598327,42%
142Francefutex597627,40%
143__Unknown Countryyohboy584526,94%
144Francedyroxyd583826,92%
145Switzerlandrireoubli574426,59%
146Korea, Republic Ofsisyang573726,57%
147__Unknown Countryetienne15569426,41%
148__Unknown Countryxdjibi565126,26%
149Francejohn81564326,24%
150FranceNikaiw561526,14%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 19

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.