Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

247CTF Ranking - Page 1 (247CTF)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Username Score Percent Progress
1__Unknown CountryAACDAI22092100,00%
1Finlandjusb322092100,00%
1__Unknown CountryAnonr22092100,00%
1United Stateswekito22092100,00%
1Korea, Republic OfAhnMo22092100,00%
1Korea, Republic OfCelcious22092100,00%
7Chinaytbjplh2147097,52%
8Spaintunelko2061094,09%
9Korea, Republic Ofrayaseiren2031592,90%
10ChinaIBSONE20171925188,61%
11Vietnamquangntenemy1916888,28%
12__Unknown CountryRubiyaLab1784882,92%
13Korea, Republic Ofsisyang1625376,38%
14Italyxseris1489970,76%
15Germanydxer1443868,84%
16__Unknown Countrysirl1on1373465,88%
17Australiareductor1299962,77%
18FinlandRobyn121238260,15%
19__Unknown CountryPeace-Maker1233059,93%
20FrancelordOric1032451,28%
21__Unknown Countryb4d926346,62%
22Korea, Republic Ofstypr910445,91%
23FranceNe0Lux-C1Ph3r890445,03%
24Hong Kongfsharp887944,92%
25CanadaFox1337886244,84%
26FranceMunto853043,36%
27__Unknown CountryDrGruff766639,48%
28Francebalicocat748738,67%
29Germanynoother717037,23%
30United Kingdomdestiny2097690336,01%
31GermanyGarfield682235,64%
32Mongoliauug4nA670135,08%
33__Unknown Countrydloser652534,27%
34ChinaKilttarily630133,23%
35Czech Republicbagy595931,65%
36Germanylivinskull578430,83%
37FranceElian563530,13%
38Austriakumaus538328,95%
39Mongoliam0nd0r536028,84%
40Hungaryr_karoly528928,50%
41Korea, Republic OfSechack521928,17%
42Brazilluxedo480026,17%
43Francethefinder477726,06%
44United StatesDasian423323,44%
45__Unknown CountryScarlas418723,22%
46Taiwanlinncappu408922,74%
47Greecelia_v396822,14%
48Germanytehron393021,96%
49__Unknown CountryKileak376521,15%
50Polandbonesdr372020,92%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.