Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

Valhalla Ranking - Page 1 (Valhalla)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Username Score Percent Progress
1Finlandjusb323049100,00%
1Brazilbolofecal23049100,00%
1Germanyynori723049100,00%
4Indiamathpseudo2252198,90%
5Francethefinder2238998,63%
6Austriakumaus2135596,43%
7AustraliaAkorlith2022293,96%
8__Unknown Countrydloser1888190,93%
9PolandRodbert1781988,46%
10Vanuatualucardo1747387,64%
11Italysaiwa1713086,81%
12Czech Republicbagy1579383,52%
13Francemaf-ia1525382,14%
14BelgiumXaav1389478,57%
14Belgiumnurfed1389478,57%
16Switzerlandfaust1328976,92%
17BelgiumXStreamke1221773,90%
18Germanytehron1146771,70%
19__Unknown Countrytaw1128371,15%
20GermanyTheHiveMind1047668,68%
21__Unknown CountryCaesum970066,21%
22Polandlesnik7961665,93%
23Francerostale887463,46%
24__Unknown Countryn3chto820361,13%
25United KingdomMart808760,71%
26ItalyLuthorien770859,34%
27CanadaLoneWolf219763359,07%
28FrancelordOric748558,52%
29Greececriple_ripper737558,10%
30RomaniaHolographic733857,97%
30__Unknown CountryApprentice56733857,97%
32PolandMrL719357,42%
33__Unknown Countrydividead704956,87%
34Latviapeterisp628653,85%
35FranceElian608653,02%
36Italythe_pWn3R579251,79%
37Tunisiabrahim446445,74%
38__Unknown CountryFakeMessiah435245,19%
39FranceMrKaLiMaN424144,64%
40United Kingdomdestiny2097410643,96%
41Franceberga397243,27%
42United Statesshadum371241,90%
43RomaniaHertz319639,01%
43United StatesStrawhats319639,01%
45FranceNerus314938,74%
46Germanytripleedged294237,50%
47__Unknown CountryCPUkiller287437,09%
48__Unknown Countrylbfire22272036,13%
49Netherlands, TheHvT265535,71%
50United KingdomChaosdreamer257035,16%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.