Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

wargame.kr Ranking - Page 1 (wargame.kr)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Username Score Percent Progress
1Korea, Republic OfBlueH4G19672103,33%
2Korea, Republic Ofkuroneko1825893,55%
3Korea, Republic Ofevernick1822393,39%
4Korea, Republic Ofdebukuk1711988,32%
5Korea, Republic OfAhnMo1709388,20%
6Japanst981707888,13%
7Korea, Republic Ofjeong0su1670186,39%
8Korea, Republic Ofar9ang31633084,67%
9__Unknown Countrygpsfl1632984,67%
10Korea, Republic Ofhumit1567781,64%
11__Unknown CountrySakuya1499278,45%
12__Unknown Countryhidejc1445975,95%
13Korea, Republic Ofshpik1431075,25%
14Korea, Republic Offantazm1398973,74%
15Korea, Republic Ofsisyang1292868,72%
16Belgiumnurfed1283468,27%
16Chinalove0day1283468,27%
16JapanCharo1283468,27%
16__Unknown Countrywoonge1283468,27%
16Korea, Republic Ofdiablomon1283468,27%
21Korea, Republic Ofggs2r00t1269067,59%
22Korea, Republic Ofstypr1257367,03%
23Korea, Republic Ofadm1nkyj1222665,37%
24Korea, Republic Ofchoiys1214865,00%
25Korea, Republic Ofjinmo1231173763,03%
26Korea, Republic OfJeong1154462,10%
27Korea, Republic Ofzen0c1de1150761,93%
28Vietnamhf_c5001148261,81%
28Korea, Republic OfHide1148261,81%
30Korea, Republic OfYeon_1135961,22%
31Korea, Republic Ofhellsonic1129660,91%
32Korea, Republic Ofzairo1121960,54%
33Polandkazetkazet1109459,94%
34Chinaangelwhu1106759,81%
35AlgeriaMtuc1102959,62%
36Korea, Republic Ofxiphiasilver1100059,48%
37Korea, Republic Ofdmbs3351093459,17%
38Korea, Republic Ofcomma1091559,07%
39Korea, Republic OfBloodCat1063757,73%
40Korea, Republic Ofrubiya1062557,67%
41__Unknown Countryksg970311061957,64%
42Korea, Republic Ofskdltmxn1050857,10%
43Korea, Republic OfKimTruth1046056,87%
44Francetenflo1037856,47%
45Korea, Republic Ofkevinhyun1031756,17%
46Italythe_pWn3R1007655,00%
46Greeces3Rious1007655,00%
48Korea, Republic Offlack3r1001854,71%
49Korea, Republic Ofwooeong990454,16%
50Korea, Republic Ofplumssi986153,95%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.