Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

Revolution Elite Ranking - Page 1 (Revolution Elite)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Username Score Percent Progress
1Germanytehron27783100,00%
2Francethefinder2741898,99%
2United Kingdomdestiny20972741898,99%
4__Unknown CountryAskin_2723698,48%
5United Kingdommotive2669196,97%
5__Unknown Countryziot2669196,97%
7Slovenianeoxquick2651096,46%
8__Unknown Countrydloser2578994,44%
9__Unknown CountryAACDAI2560993,94%
10United StatesiAreNubcake2453890,91%
11Vanuatualucardo2277785,86%
12Austriakumaus1968676,77%
12__Unknown Countryfearghal1968676,77%
14Indiaamone1851373,23%
15Swedenchrysoberyl1768670,71%
16__Unknown CountryBoo0OOO1735769,70%
17United KingdomMart1719469,19%
18Portugalchimbo1638066,67%
19FranceMrKaLiMaN1621966,16%
19FranceS0410N31621966,16%
19ItalyLuthorien1621966,16%
22__Unknown Countrymadbat21589765,15%
23United Stateswekito1478261,62%
24Germanylivinskull1399859,09%
24CanadaLoneWolf2191399859,09%
26Greececriple_ripper1384258,59%
27__Unknown CountryCaesum1353257,58%
27__Unknown Countryelbrown1353257,58%
29FranceMunto1322456,57%
30Indiamathpseudo1291755,56%
31New Zealandcheerfulbull1246054,04%
32__Unknown CountryApprentice561126050,00%
33SingaporeCreastery1096448,99%
34Germanytripleedged1081748,48%
34United KingdomJhype1081748,48%
36Francerostale994545,45%
37PolandPhobo980144,95%
38Francemaf-ia951543,94%
39Australiasaltyeyes853040,40%
40Finlandjusb3839139,90%
41SwitzerlandSatUrN825339,39%
42Polandlesnik7811538,89%
43United Kingdomsmutley797838,38%
43__Unknown Countrygnumpty797838,38%
45Spainpaipai703434,85%
46Hungaryr_karoly690234,34%
47SlovakiaIPYouFy677033,84%
48FranceJos18663933,33%
49GermanyZeta650832,83%
49Russian FederationSilverVVolf650832,83%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.