Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

World of Wargame Ranking - Page 1 (World of Wargame)

1 2 3 4 5
Username Score Percent Progress
1Germanynoother22391100,00%
1FranceMunto22391100,00%
1Hungaryr_karoly22391100,00%
1Colombiahds22391100,00%
1PeruGozuByt3s22391100,00%
1__Unknown Countrycyberpotato22391100,00%
7Greecelia_v2173598,52%
8__Unknown CountryAACDAI2120397,30%
9Argentinaemyei2095196,71%
10NicaraguaLuis_19842067796,08%
11Polandyachoor1991394,28%
12Congo, The Democratic Republic Of Thekijibwa1703987,17%
13Colombiajuanescobar1638585,48%
14Austriakumaus1450280,39%
15Korea, Republic Ofsisyang1376978,32%
16Japankagure1170272,18%
17New Zealandcheerfulbull1134571,06%
18Korea, Republic Ofrayaseiren1119470,59%
19GermanyTheHiveMind1045468,20%
20Italyxseris1002266,77%
21Colombiazarek991266,40%
22AustraliaAkorlith988066,29%
23FrancelordOric926164,17%
24SpainSitUAtE861861,89%
25PeruPerverthsO711856,22%
26Chileq0x663354,26%
27Netherlands, TheHvT621452,51%
28ItalyMrStorm618952,41%
29CanadaFox1337547649,28%
30Colombiakr1shn4murt1541749,01%
31Chilechum1ngo537148,80%
32ColombiaBatman505147,32%
33FranceNe0Lux-C1Ph3r502847,21%
34__Unknown Countrykh4l448244,56%
35Brazilbolofecal382941,17%
36Argentinahanorian370240,48%
37ColombiaEdprado4360639,95%
38GermanyGarfield314637,30%
39ArgentinaDhraax275034,86%
40Colombiaalestorm980258633,80%
41__Unknown CountryTaRaSS245932,96%
42Colombiacaos1986240432,58%
43__Unknown Countryrootstalker224331,47%
44Colombiastiwar185028,57%
45Swedenschneaky161726,70%
46Germanytripleedged156726,28%
47ColombiaCcGaviria108321,83%
48__Unknown Countrygatete105221,51%
49SwitzerlandMuffinX86919,55%
50__Unknown CountryPaula_Maldonado59516,15%
1 2 3 4 5

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.