Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

Black Zero Ranking - Page 1 (Black Zero)

1 2
Username Score Percent Progress
1RomaniaHertz1333085,10%
2__Unknown Countryvbms579762,08%
3FranceSpaulding461356,93%
4Francephoenix1204361751,92%
5Germanyf1sH345451,02%
6FrancelordOric321749,66%
7__Unknown CountryCaesum317849,44%
8Colombiahds292447,90%
9United Statesshadum277446,95%
9United Statesjuniorgman88277446,95%
11Netherlands, TheHvT227743,57%
12GermanyTheHiveMind215442,66%
12Netherlands, TheCobruto215442,66%
14ArgentinaJuampi184540,23%
15GermanyGarfield181239,95%
16__Unknown Countrydloser148137,02%
17Polandyachoor109032,96%
18Germanymutabor92931,02%
19Netherlands, TheMrBlueSky92230,93%
19__Unknown CountryMAW92230,93%
21Czech Republicmybrave86930,25%
22Netherlands, Thesteven1885630,07%
23PolandM4rg077028,89%
24Indiajahackbeth72328,22%
25Francemirmo70827,99%
26Polandjablonskim66427,31%
27__Unknown CountryUnTaran60826,41%
28Indiaxyberz0955425,51%
29United Statesmmhckb54425,33%
30United Kingdomxen51624,83%
31Colombialotvx49224,38%
32Spaintolito48024,15%
33Germanynoother46823,93%
33__Unknown CountryArmageddon46823,93%
35Canadaemerald00045723,70%
36GermanyJohn W44523,48%
36Franceslake44523,48%
38PolandunleaSSHed40122,57%
39United KingdomDegenerate38122,12%
40GermanyErkman8433521,08%
41Francemyhz33120,99%
42Netherlands, TheIntyre32220,77%
43GreeceBuRNeD30620,36%
44PolandFelix91029520,09%
45United KingdomSirocco28719,86%
46__Unknown Countryxipander27819,64%
47LithuaniaWingeDD27019,41%
48__Unknown CountryDbyt3r26119,19%
49Chile_____SPAWN_____23018,28%
50Spainpaipai22318,06%
1 2

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.