Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

infomirmo Ranking - Page 1 (infomirmo)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Username Score Percent Progress
1FranceSpArroW2624894,40%
2__Unknown Countryharvestsnow2518691,83%
3Francetotoiste2367488,10%
4FranceS0410N32275485,79%
5FranceSpaulding2222984,46%
6Franceerixsen2163882,95%
7FranceJos181949677,35%
8FranceMrKaLiMaN1572066,96%
9Franceufox1356260,66%
10Austriakumaus1199455,86%
11FrancelordOric1128953,64%
11Francemaf-ia1128953,64%
13Switzerlandfaust1081852,13%
14__Unknown CountryCaesum1068151,69%
15Switzerlandrireoubli1016550,00%
16Congoawe955147,96%
17Francekithyane884745,56%
18__Unknown Countryabelghalem864244,85%
19SwitzerlandSatUrN843844,14%
20Luxembourgccaveman808642,90%
21__Unknown Countrydloser798642,54%
22Franceflipp793742,36%
23Francedamigitt791242,27%
24__Unknown CountryNiklosKoda778841,83%
25Tunisiabrahim746940,67%
26Francephoenix1204605735,35%
27FranceFlynt572034,01%
28FranceUndr549833,13%
28Switzerlandpixelie549833,13%
30FranceFandekasp523632,06%
31GermanyTheHiveMind506431,35%
31FranceThireus506431,35%
33Franceabsolut441528,60%
34Francebidipe439428,51%
35FranceLeSingeMalicieux407127,09%
36__Unknown CountryTaRaSS397226,64%
37FranceCommComm366025,22%
38FrancemcAllan324523,27%
39FranceShrine322723,18%
40Russian FederationFreeStyle320823,09%
41SwitzerlandManticore315322,82%
42Franceasphator313522,74%
43FranceGagaro291821,67%
44Belgiumnadin123279421,05%
45__Unknown CountryMaz0r267220,43%
46RomaniaHertz265420,34%
47Franceamohr3010255119,80%
48Franceheldorei236618,83%
49Spainpaipai231618,56%
49Francelilxam231618,56%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.