Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

Yashira Ranking - Page 1 (Yashira)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Username Score Percent Progress
1Colombiahds34074105,43%
2Peruv1c0_h4ck2389076,52%
3__Unknown Countrydanielhb87052301374,39%
4NicaraguaLuis_19842260773,40%
5PeruGozuByt3s2208372,12%
6PeruPerverthsO1997166,85%
7Costa Ricaulaterck1533254,78%
8ColombiaPhicar1341049,52%
9PeruxXpoyomonXx1171344,72%
10__Unknown Countrydloser741231,67%
11Antarcticahvbe615227,52%
12Mexicohecky597026,91%
13ColombiaMonje586126,54%
14Colombiabef0rd566925,88%
15Mexiconegux518124,18%
16__Unknown CountryGemini494623,35%
17__Unknown CountryMCrow448821,70%
18ArgentinaDhraax424220,80%
19GermanyUrbaN77421720,70%
20__Unknown Countrymadbat2420720,67%
21Spainpaipai413220,39%
22GermanyTheHiveMind387619,43%
23Colombiachechohack380419,16%
24Colombiazarek376619,01%
25VenezuelaBLACKUBAY370418,78%
26Franceflipp359018,34%
27__Unknown Countryyanpozka341817,67%
28Chile_____SPAWN_____330417,23%
29Colombiajuanescobar323316,95%
30ColombiaDmK322016,89%
31SpainB4RRe1R0313216,55%
32Japankagure312016,50%
33SpainSitUAtE295915,85%
34UruguayTecDATA278615,15%
35__Unknown CountryMeRXa261514,44%
36__Unknown CountryFerchu258714,33%
37Chileq0x245313,76%
38Colombiaalverid235813,36%
39ColombiaJhon230913,15%
40ColombiaOverDrivejt229713,10%
41Italyxseris227312,99%
42SpainnOFi204912,02%
43__Unknown CountryTaRaSS203911,98%
44ColombiaDisegin168710,38%
45Spainspnow165210,22%
46Netherlands, TheHvT165110,21%
47Spainfuska15679,82%
48Colombiafortress15079,53%
49ColombiaLordJhony14629,32%
50Colombiapacojecs14249,14%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.