Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

DareYourMind Ranking - Page 1 (DareYourMind)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 14
Username Score Percent Progress
1__Unknown CountryDoula2571796,32%
2Francetotoiste2550295,79%
3Netherlands, Theysje2256888,42%
4GermanyTheHiveMind2074883,68%
4Polandyachoor2074883,68%
6TurkeyLoXagOn2058283,24%
7Spainpaipai2051883,07%
8GermanyFI_usE1920979,56%
9Singaporealt3rn4tiv31875878,33%
10Francephoenix12041815476,67%
11United Kingdomsmutley1789175,94%
12__Unknown CountryCaesum1726974,20%
13__Unknown Countrydloser1703573,54%
14FranceMrKaLiMaN1671572,63%
15CanadaLoneWolf2191666272,48%
16FranceGreenBioman1650872,04%
17FrancelordOric1484567,20%
18FranceJos181431365,61%
18__Unknown Countryharvestsnow1431365,61%
20Congoawe1419665,26%
21__Unknown CountryUnTaran1383664,17%
22Portugalchimbo1367563,68%
22__Unknown CountryAurelius1367563,68%
24Russian Federationvdv1366263,64%
25United Statesadkatrit1361363,49%
26SwitzerlandSatUrN1350563,16%
27Franceflipp1318662,18%
28FranceThEbIcOuNeT1282261,05%
29Russian FederationFeS1275860,85%
30Brazilemm001235759,59%
31FranceS0410N31228559,36%
32FranceThireus1219359,07%
33__Unknown Countrysniper111125156,04%
34Vietnamquangntenemy1112055,61%
35Franceberga1110555,56%
36Polandmakler20041069554,21%
37__Unknown CountryOlcan1063554,01%
38Belgiumzoubida1033353,00%
39Netherlands, TheKender1031552,94%
40__Unknown Countryviperfx071026852,78%
41SwitzerlandMaulkin999951,87%
42United Statesksydfius999351,85%
43Netherlands, TheMrBlueSky991451,58%
44Switzerlandpixelie968650,80%
45__Unknown CountryNab945450,00%
46RomaniaHertz885247,89%
47Francedimooz870647,37%
48__Unknown Countrynumz855746,84%
48Franceduche855746,84%
50HungaryZ853846,77%
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 14

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.