Username: 
Password: 
Restrict session to IP 
Online within 1d

PyDéfis Ranking - Page 1 (PyDéfis)

1 2
Username Score Percent Progress
1__Unknown CountryAACDAI29611100,00%
2Francerostale2882597,96%
3Francefourmi2827196,52%
4FranceLouisJ2814196,18%
5FranceSimonselles2807696,01%
6__Unknown CountryMattK2765494,91%
6FranceNullPointerZero2765494,91%
8__Unknown CountryBoo0OOO2749394,48%
9FranceMunto2700993,21%
10Korea, Republic Ofrayaseiren2604890,66%
11Francecup_of_tea2525488,54%
12Polandlesnik72490687,61%
13__Unknown Countryfm2alexei2303082,51%
14FrancelordOric2185979,29%
15__Unknown Countrymaurent2094676,74%
16__Unknown Countryakasolace2043275,30%
16__Unknown Countrysblanco2043275,30%
18Francebalicocat1941472,41%
19FranceSamson431660864,26%
20Hungaryr_karoly1657964,18%
21Luxembourglxf421612262,82%
22FranceDealM1217550,68%
23FranceMrKaLiMaN1109347,20%
24Germanynoother968042,53%
25__Unknown CountryAustin947941,85%
26__Unknown CountryApprentice56925341,09%
27Germanylivinskull816937,35%
28BelgiumXaav780736,08%
29FranceS0410N3737734,55%
30Italyxseris665131,92%
31FranceZach4626130,48%
32GermanyTheHiveMind623830,39%
33PolandMrL601129,54%
34__Unknown Countryjesuisuntesteur565228,18%
35__Unknown Countrysnarkturne510226,06%
36__Unknown CountryCelextase462924,19%
37FranceElian450223,68%
38Swedenchrysoberyl412622,16%
38__Unknown Countrychris_scientist412622,16%
40__Unknown CountryKreutzy398221,56%
41Francepouniok333918,85%
42Belgiumklinsten300917,40%
43__Unknown Countryrod41274316,21%
44__Unknown Countrykeron237414,52%
44Francewatay07237414,52%
46Francedimooz233714,35%
47United Statesdangarbri207013,07%
48Greecesedictious177611,63%
49Germanytripleedged165911,04%
50__Unknown CountryLePehtyDefi13659,51%
1 2

PHP Fatal Error(1): Constant E_STRICT is deprecated since 8.4, the error level was removed in www/protected/config.php line 6


Backtrace starts in [unknown file] line ?. GWF_Debug::shutdown_function() core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 109. GWF_Debug::error_handler().... core/inc/util/GWF_Debug.php line 180.